skip navigation
East Aurora Beast Hockey
Share this Team >
Regular Season
2022-2023
2022-2023
x
Regular Season
Youth Hockey Teams
House Teams
8U Mite House
Boys Travel Teams
MOHL Teams
House Teams
Learn To Play
Goalie Group
6U Mite House
8U Mite House
10U Squirt Blue
8U Mite House
Home
Roster
Photos
Videos
Posts
Cole Aures
·
Madilynne Baker
·
Lincoln Brenon
·
Michael Brock
·
William Bunny
·
Noah Burch
·
Aspen Burnett
·
Carter Caccamise
·
Luke Callahan
·
Tanner Conley
·
Maxon Contento
·
Ethan Conti
·
Mason Craig
·
John Czaplinski
·
Liam Czaplinski
·
Maxx Degaetano
·
William Degaetano
·
Eleanore Edwards
·
Grant Edwards
·
Tracy Edwards
·
Caleb Ferreira
·
Jane Fiske
·
Lucy Fiske
·
Charles Giacomini
·
Connor Gimlin
·
Jude Gimlin
·
Alexander Gross
·
Jeremy Gross
·
Arabella Hoppe
·
Louis Hornung
·
Patrick Hornung
·
Vincent Hornung
·
Elliott Hunsinger
·
John Kahle
·
Owen Kahle
·
Gavin Koch
·
Quinton Koch
·
Steven Koch
·
Camden Krzeminski
·
Mayson Kubiszyn
·
Harvey Kujawski
·
Shepard Lawless
·
Veronica Lawless
·
Matvey Lyubushkin
·
Miroslav Lyubushkin
·
Jacob Massaker
·
Ryder Massaker
·
Gabriel Maulucci
·
Levi Metz
·
Matthew Metz
·
Ellis Mirsky
·
Brian Moeller
·
Max Moeller
·
Jaxon Morcelle
·
Nolan Morgan
·
Kellan O'Connor
·
Michael Pehur
·
Finn Powers
·
Aidan Przepasniak
·
Finnegan Seibold
·
Sullivan Seibold
·
Beauregard Smith
·
Grace Sterlace
·
Henry Tudini
·
Weston Waldron
·
James Zack
·
Jason Zack
·
Han Zhang
·
Ben Zucker
·
Madeleine Zucker
·
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Players
Staff
Active
Number
Photo
Name
Pos.
Cole Aures
Madilynne Baker
Lincoln Brenon
Michael Brock
William Bunny
Noah Burch
Aspen Burnett
Carter Caccamise
Luke Callahan
Tanner Conley
Maxon Contento
Ethan Conti
Mason Craig
Liam Czaplinski
Maxx Degaetano
Eleanore Edwards
Grant Edwards
Caleb Ferreira
Jane Fiske
Lucy Fiske
Charles Giacomini
Connor Gimlin
Jude Gimlin
Alexander Gross
Arabella Hoppe
Louis Hornung
Vincent Hornung
Elliott Hunsinger
Owen Kahle
Gavin Koch
Quinton Koch
Camden Krzeminski
Mayson Kubiszyn
Harvey Kujawski
Shepard Lawless
Veronica Lawless
Matvey Lyubushkin
Miroslav Lyubushkin
Ryder Massaker
Gabriel Maulucci
Levi Metz
Ellis Mirsky
Max Moeller
Jaxon Morcelle
Nolan Morgan
Kellan O'Connor
Michael Pehur
Finn Powers
Aidan Przepasniak
Finnegan Seibold
Sullivan Seibold
Beauregard Smith
Grace Sterlace
Henry Tudini
Weston Waldron
James Zack
Han Zhang
Ben Zucker
Madeleine Zucker
Printable Version
This website is powered by SportsEngine's
Sports Relationship Management
(SRM) software, but is owned by and subject to the East Aurora Beast Youth Hockey privacy policy.
©2024 SportsEngine, Inc.
Privacy Policy